Skip to main content

Alberta Ferretti

Pronunciation: al-BER-ta fer-RET-tiOrigin: 🇮🇹 ItaliëFounded by: Alberta FerrettiSince: 1974
Alberta Ferretti banner
Filters
Draped mini skirt
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiDraped mini skirt

€ 328.28 Original: € 890,-

40

Mini skirt with pocket
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiMini skirt with pocket

€ 182.58 Original: € 495,-

40

Short skirt with draping
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiShort skirt with draping

€ 234.22 Original: € 635,-

40

Floral Sleeveless Top
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiFloral Sleeveless Top

€ 106.97 Original: € 290,-

36

Light pink tank top
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiLight pink tank top

€ 70.08 Original: € 190,-

38

Pink sleeveless top with lace details
FINAL SALE
Smooth Organza Midi Skirt with High Waist
SALE
Lightweight long-sleeve shirt elegant versatile
FINAL SALE
Purple elegant shirt with long sleeves
FINAL SALE
Camel Cashmere Lace Cardigan
SALE

Alberta FerrettiCamel Cashmere Lace Cardigan

€ 728.64 Original: € 890,-

IT 42

High-Neck Silk Blend Shirt
SALE

Alberta FerrettiHigh-Neck Silk Blend Shirt

€ 460.34 Original: € 650,-

IT 40

Image of Straight-Leg Tailored Pants with Mid-Rise Waist
SALE

Alberta FerrettiStraight-Leg Tailored Pants with Mid-Rise Waist

€ 432.79 Original: € 550,-

IT 44 · IT 46

Shirts White
SALE

Alberta FerrettiShirts White

€ 742.50 Original: € 1,350,-

40 · 42

Relaxed Fit Cotton Shorts With Tie-Dye Design
SALE
Relaxed Fit Cotton Shorts
SALE

Alberta FerrettiRelaxed Fit Cotton Shorts

€ 246.62 Original: € 295,-

IT 40

Elegant Brown Palazzo Trousers with High Waist
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiElegant Brown Palazzo Trousers with High Waist

€ 199.39 Original: € 695,-

40 · 42 · 44 · 46

Comfortable Blue Pants for Summer Look
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiComfortable Blue Pants for Summer Look

€ 219.47 Original: € 595,-

40 · 42 · 44 · 46

Wool and silk pants
SALE

Alberta FerrettiWool and silk pants

€ 480.74 Original: € 690,-

38

Beige pants with wide fit high quality
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiBeige pants with wide fit high quality

From € 219.47 Original: € 595,-

40 · 42 · 44 · 48

Blue Sandal with Crisscross Straps
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiBlue Sandal with Crisscross Straps

€ 239.75 Original: € 650,-

37 · 38

Elegant Versatile Pants in Lightweight Fabric
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiElegant Versatile Pants in Lightweight Fabric

From € 203.28 Original: € 620,-

40 · 42 · 44

Alberta Ferretti Tie Dye Midi Skirt
SALE

Alberta FerrettiTie Dye Midi Skirt

€ 120,- Original: € 480,-

44

Classic high-waisted pants
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiClassic high-waisted pants

€ 171.52 Original: € 465,-

40 · 42 · 46

Long lace jumpsuit
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiLong lace jumpsuit

€ 349.18 Original: € 1,065,-

36 · 38 · 40 · 42

Cargo pants in gabardine
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiCargo pants in gabardine

€ 322.75 Original: € 875,-

40 · 42 · 44

Straight Leg High Waist Elegant Versatile
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiStraight Leg High Waist Elegant Versatile

€ 313.52 Original: € 850,-

40 · 42 · 44

Elegant yellow trousers with high waist
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiElegant yellow trousers with high waist

€ 197.34 Original: € 535,-

40 · 42 · 44

Balloon pants
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiBalloon pants

From € 175.20 Original: € 475,-

40 · 42 · 44

Tie Dye Print Caftan
SALE

Alberta FerrettiTie Dye Print Caftan

€ 440.10 Original: € 594.99

IT 40

Shirts Black
SALE

Alberta FerrettiShirts Black

€ 236.50 Original: € 430,-

40

Loose beige pants high waist versatile
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiLoose beige pants high waist versatile

€ 219.47 Original: € 595,-

40 · 42

Elegant shoes with heel
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiElegant shoes with heel

€ 160.66 Original: € 560,-

39

Women's straight cut trousers
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiWomen's straight cut trousers

€ 219.47 Original: € 595,-

40 · 42

Slim fit pants
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiSlim fit pants

€ 270.49 Original: € 825,-

42

Blue Satin Sandal with Bow
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiBlue Satin Sandal with Bow

€ 137.70 Original: € 480,-

39

Knitted leggings
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiKnitted leggings

€ 121.72 Original: € 330,-

40 · 42 · 46 · 48

Short dress
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiShort dress

€ 285.45 Original: € 995,-

38

Sleeveless dress with thin straps
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiSleeveless dress with thin straps

€ 328.28 Original: € 890,-

36

Elegant black long sleeve dress with draping
FINAL SALE
Maxi dress with three-quarter sleeves
FINAL SALE
Satin sandals with heel
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiSatin sandals with heel

€ 213.93 Original: € 580,-

38

High heeled sandals
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiHigh heeled sandals

€ 213.93 Original: € 580,-

38

High Waist Flared Pants
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiHigh Waist Flared Pants

€ 269.26 Original: € 730,-

40 · 42

Jacket with decorated sleeves
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiJacket with decorated sleeves

€ 348.57 Original: € 1,215,-

44

Velvet jacket with buttons
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiVelvet jacket with buttons

€ 371.52 Original: € 1,295,-

44

Perforated Shorts
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiPerforated Shorts

€ 169.67 Original: € 460,-

40

Shorts with decorative band
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiShorts with decorative band

€ 228.69 Original: € 620,-

40

High-waisted shorts with pleats
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiHigh-waisted shorts with pleats

€ 132.79 Original: € 360,-

40

Fitted jumpsuit with long sleeves
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiFitted jumpsuit with long sleeves

€ 265.57 Original: € 720,-

36 · 40 · 42

Black Abito Fitted Ribbed Viscose Dress
SALE
Black Blazer Enver Double-Breasted Satin Blazer
SALE
Sand wide elegant pants
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiSand wide elegant pants

€ 206.56 Original: € 560,-

40 · 44 · 46

Double-breasted jacket
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiDouble-breasted jacket

€ 438.93 Original: € 1,190,-

46

Single-breasted jacket with cloak
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiSingle-breasted jacket with cloak

€ 475.82 Original: € 1,290,-

44

Blazer with round neck
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiBlazer with round neck

€ 199.39 Original: € 695,-

46

Turquoise blue jacket
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiTurquoise blue jacket

€ 343.03 Original: € 930,-

44

Blazer with pockets
FINAL SALE

Alberta FerrettiBlazer with pockets

€ 390.98 Original: € 1,060,-

44

We have 774 Alberta Ferretti items
And we add new items every day! Want to be the first to see the newest items, price-drops and more? Create an account and sign up for our exclusive Alberta Ferretti updates.
Receive updates
When you sign up you agree to our Privacy Policy. It is possible to unsubscribe at any time by clicking the link at the bottom of our emails.